English

Concrete & Construction

Diamond Productions is an industry leader in manufacturing unique diamond tooling systems for concrete floor preparation, floor restoration, and concrete polishing. We engineer and build trend-setting tools and mounting systems for various machines and applications.

DuraShine® System

DuraPad GloPro

DuraShine® System

DuraPad GloPro

  • The DuraPad GloPro resins will polish the floor to a spectacular shine and  can run wet or dry. 
  • They give a superior finish in record time, saving labor and money with no sacrifice of quality. 
  • Concrete Floor Machine
  • DuraShine Machine
  • Concrete
  • Terrazzo
  • Wet
  • Dry
SKUGrit
DRSG003030
DRSG005050
DRSG0100100
DRSG0200200
DRSG0400400
DRSG0800800
DRSG15001500
DRSG30003000