English

Concrete & Construction

Diamond Productions is an industry leader in manufacturing unique diamond tooling systems for concrete floor preparation, floor restoration, and concrete polishing. We engineer and build trend-setting tools and mounting systems for various machines and applications.

DuraShine® System

DuraSnow

DuraShine® System

DuraSnow

  • The DuraSnow resins are formulated specifically for epoxy terrazzo.
  • They are fast and effective.
  • Run them wet only and produce a beautifully finished epoxy terrazzo floor.
  • They are also exceptional on marble.
  • DuraShine Machine
  • Wet
  • Marble
  • Terrazzo
SKUGrit
DRSS005050
DRSS0120120
DRSS0220220
DRSS0400400
DRSS0800800
DRSS18001800
DRSS35003500