DuraSnow

  • The DuraSnow resins are formulated specifically for epoxy terrazzo.
  • They are fast and effective.
  • Run them wet only and produce a beautifully finished epoxy terrazzo floor.
  • They are also exceptional on marble.
SKUGrit
DRSS005050
DRSS0120120
DRSS0220220
DRSS0400400
DRSS0800800
DRSS18001800
DRSS35003500

Equipment
DuraShine Machine
Usage
Wet
Material
Marble , Terrazzo
Durashine 20 Pro Overview
DuraShine System - Floor Polishing Process
DuraFlex Plate Animation
DuraShine Sales Teaser