DuraPad GloPro

  • The DuraPad GloPro resins will polish the floor to a spectacular shine and  can run wet or dry. 
  • They give a superior finish in record time, saving labor and money with no sacrifice of quality. 
Equipment
Concrete Floor Machine , DuraShine Machine
Material
Concrete , Terrazzo
Usage
Wet , Dry
Manufacturer:
SKUGrit
DRSG003030
DRSG005050
DRSG0100100
DRSG0200200
DRSG0400400
DRSG0800800
DRSG15001500
DRSG30003000

Copyright © 2021 Diamond Productions Ltd. All Rights Reserved.

DuraShine and DuraShine System are trademarks of Diamond Productions Ltd.