Esaflex Fein

  • Ideal product for corners and tight spaces.
  • Indispensable tool to always have on every job.
  • This shape is available in Excalibur
SKUGrit
ESAF005050
ESAF0120120
ESAF0220220
ESAF0400400
ESAF0800800
ESAF35003500
ESAF18001800
Equipment
Concrete Floor Machine
Material
Concrete , Granite , Marble , Terrazzo
Usage
Wet